Jun 07 2011
Voranmeldungen BKK-Turnier 2011
Stand: 18. Juni 2011, 21:45 Uhr
Nr. | Name | Verein | Titel | JDS | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epishin,Vladimir | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GM | 2554 | |
2. | Kunin,Vitaly | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | GM | 2535 | |
3. | Spirin,Oleg | SC Untergrombach 46 | IM | 2493 | |
4. | Podzielny,Karl-Heinz | Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V | IM | 2432 | |
5. | Lubbe,Nikolas | Hagener SV | 2400 | ||
6. | Richter,Christian | Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V. | IM | 2316 | |
7. | Daftiyan,Aschot | Braunschweiger SF | FM | 2289 | |
8. | Tonndorf,Matthias | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 2179 | ||
9. | Renner,Kai | Hamelner SV | 2141 | ||
10. | Zeltwanger,André | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 2124 | ||
11. | Wöllermann,Jan | Hagener SV | 2103 | ||
12. | Helmer,Christoph | Peiner SV | 2063 | ||
13. | Belov,Igor | Hamelner SV | 2058 | ||
14. | Oppitz,Peter | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | CM | 2052 | |
15. | Lau,Siegfried | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 2051 | ||
16. | Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | S | 2046 | |
17. | Schmidt,Alexander | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 2029 | ||
18. | Othmer,Michael | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 2006 | ||
19. | Degen,Wladimir | SC Wolfsburg | 1993 | ||
20. | Buchweitz,Jörg,Dr. | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1993 | ||
21. | Müller-Dehn,Christian,Dr. | SV Berenbostel | 1970 | ||
22. | König,Sebastian | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1953 | ||
23. | Cinar,Kasim | SK Bremen-West | 1941 | ||
24. | Müller,Willi | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1917 | ||
25. | Jacobi,Felix-Hagen | Hamelner SV | 1878 | ||
26. | Belakhin,Alexander | Peiner SV | 1878 | ||
27. | Fabregas,Oliver | SV Laatzen | 1866 | ||
28. | Hagemann,Sven | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1854 | ||
29. | Kronschnabel,Michael | vereinslos | 1800 | ||
30. | Pölig,Jürgen | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1783 | ||
31. | Kimmich,Bernd | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1768 | ||
32. | Polenz,Fredrik | SF Hannover | 1729 | ||
33. | Czada,Roland | Peiner SV | 1728 | ||
34. | Krneta,Slavko | SK Hermannsburg | S | 1725 | |
35. | König,Walter | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1725 | ||
36. | Brinkmann,Fabian | SK Bremen-West | J | 1712 | |
37. | Schalla,Karl-Otto | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | S | 1692 | |
38. | Rau,Nikita | Hagener SV | J | 1681 | |
39. | Beinke,Lukas | Hagener SV | J | 1677 | |
40. | Schulze,Hans-Joachim | Peiner SV | S | 1672 | |
41. | Röpke,Rolf | SF Bleckenstedt | S | 1621 | |
42. | Worpenberg,Lukas | Hagener SV | J | 1591 | |
43. | Sviridov,Vitaliy | SG Königslutter | 1566 | ||
44. | Wolter,Kerstin | vereinslos | D | 1561 | |
45. | Ansmann,Willi | Braunschweiger Schachgarde e.V | 1553 | ||
46. | Rack,Bruno | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | S | 1546 | |
47. | Müller,Dirk | vereinslos | 1537 | ||
48. | Hielscher,Klaus-Wieprecht | Braunschweiger SF | S | 1498 | |
49. | Wellnitz,Torben | SK Goslar | J | 1451 | |
50. | Karich,Oliver | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1445 | ||
51. | Abel,Hans | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | S | 1442 | |
52. | Brants,Andreas | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1440 | ||
53. | Kneip,Gerhard | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | 1437 | ||
54. | Pick,Alfred | Braunschweiger Schachgarde e.V | 1425 | ||
55. | Döring,Lukas | SK Bremen-West | J | 1295 | |
56. | Schröder,Mariusz | SK Bremen-West | 1282 | ||
57. | Schulz,Christian | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1230 | ||
58. | Kühnel,Ann-Kathrin | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | D | 1156 | |
59. | Wellnitz,Simon | SK Goslar | J | 1024 | |
60. | Sviridov,Daniel | SG Königslutter | J | 790 | |
61. | Bitschenko,Julia | vereinslos | D | ||
62. | Ahnfeldt,Tobias | SK Bremen-West | J |