Jun 22 2009
BKK-Schnellturnier 2009 - Preisträger
Pl. | Name | Verein | Titel | DWZ | DJS | Pkt | Bhz | Sum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hauptpreise | ||||||||
1. | Gaponenko, Inna | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | IM | 2410 | D | 7 | 51 | 38 |
2. | Luther, Thomas | SC Kreuzberg | GM | 2545 | 7 | 50½ | 35 | |
3. | Wohl, Alexander | SK Weilheim | IM | 2398 | 7 | 49 | 35½ | |
4. | Abel, Dennes | SF Berlin | 2292 | 6½ | 55½ | 38 | ||
5. | Gutman, Lev | SC Melle | GM | 2390 | S | 6½ | 53 | 35½ |
6. | Podzielny, Karl-Heinz | SF Essen-Überruhr | IM | 2381 | 6½ | 52½ | 36½ | |
DWZ 1900-2099 | ||||||||
15. | Kaphle, Sebastian | SV Werder Bremen | 2076 | J | 6 | 46 | 28½ | |
16. | Lau, Siegfried | SVG Salzgitter | 2011 | 6 | 42 | 28 | ||
22. | Müller, Willi | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1928 | 5½ | 44 | 29 | ||
DWZ 1600-1899 | ||||||||
21. | Hartwig, Frank | Braunschweiger SF | 1829 | 5½ | 45 | 27½ | ||
26. | Neumair, Cedric | PSC Hannover | 1731 | J | 5½ | 37 | 23½ | |
33. | Diskin, Semen | PSC Hannover | 1799 | S | 5 | 43 | 25½ | |
DWZ 1300-1599 | ||||||||
56. | Raimann, Christian | SK Lister Turm | 1325 | J | 4 | 38½ | 18 | |
60. | Sviridov, Vitaliy | SG Königslutter | 1559 | 4 | 33½ | 17 | ||
61. | von Münchhausen, Jörg | PSC Hannover | 1531 | 4 | 31½ | 16 | ||
DWZ 1-1299 | ||||||||
64. | Neumair, Dorian | PSC Hannover | 1272 | J | 3½ | 37½ | 17½ | |
76. | Wellnitz, Simon | SK Goslar | 1047 | J | 3 | 28½ | 10 | |
77. | Gaponenko, Violetta | vereinslos | DJ | 3 | 23½ | 9 | ||
Senioren | ||||||||
18. | Bangiev, Alexander | PSC Hannover | IM | 2389 | S | 5½ | 48 | 29½ |
30. | Clemens, Christian, Dr. | SC BS Gliesmarode | FM | 2232 | S | 5 | 46 | 27½ |
37. | Jolowicz, Matias, Dr. | SVG Salzgitter | 1997 | S | 5 | 42 | 25 | |
Jugend U18 | ||||||||
24. | Neumair, Jerome | PSC Hannover | 2036 | J | 5½ | 41½ | 25 | |
47. | Tennert, Simon | SVG Salzgitter | 1648 | J | 4½ | 32½ | 15½ | |
73. | Almeev, Timur | PSC Hannover | 1305 | J | 3 | 33 | 13 | |
Damen | ||||||||
49. | Orlova, Inna | SF Gerresheim | 1894 | D | 4 | 47½ | 27 | |
54. | Dorn, Carina | SV KS Braunschweig | 1850 | DJ | 4 | 39½ | 20 | |
57. | Steiner, Susanne, Dr. | SC BS Gliesmarode | 1603 | D | 4 | 37½ | 17½ | |
Jugend U14 (Pokale) | ||||||||
15. | Kaphle, Sebastian | SV Werder Bremen | 2076 | J | 6 | 46 | 28½ | |
24. | Neumair, Jerome | PSC Hannover | 2036 | J | 5½ | 41½ | 25 | |
73. | Almeev, Timur | PSC Hannover | 1305 | J | 3 | 33 | 13 | |
Jugend U12 (Pokale) | ||||||||
47. | Tennert, Simon | SVG Salzgitter | 1648 | J | 4½ | 32½ | 15½ | |
64. | Neumair, Dorian | PSC Hannover | 1272 | J | 3½ | 37½ | 17½ | |
76. | Wellnitz, Simon | SK Goslar | 1047 | J | 3 | 28½ | 10 | |
Jugend U10 (Pokale) | ||||||||
77. | Gaponenko, Violetta | vereinslos | DJ | 3 | 23½ | 9 | ||
86. | Koch, Felix Maximilian | VfL Oker | J | 0 | 25 | 0 |