Jun 03 2013
Salzgitter-Schnellturnier 2013 - Preisträger
Pl. | Name | Verein | Titel | DWZ | JFS | Pkt | Bhz | Sum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hauptpreise | ||||||||
1. | Joachim,Sven | SV Werder Bremen | IM | 2353 | 8 | 54 | 40½ | |
2. | Schneider,Ilja | SF Berlin 1903 | IM | 2503 | 7½ | 57 | 39 | |
3. | Kabatianski,Alexander | SK Turm Emsdetten | IM | 2422 | 7½ | 54 | 40 | |
4. | Haub,Thorsten Michael | SG Bochum 1931 | IM | 2460 | 7 | 53 | 38 | |
5. | Schulze,Torben | Hannover 96 | 2211 | 7 | 51½ | 37 | ||
6. | Schulz,Jens | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2208 | 7 | 48½ | 33 | ||
DWZ 1900 bis 2099 | ||||||||
10. | Drewes,Marco | Peiner SV | 2003 | 6½ | 45 | 30 | ||
13. | Hagemann,Sven | SVG Salzgitter | 1916 | 6 | 51½ | 30 | ||
15. | Wiege,Andre | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 2070 | 6 | 49½ | 30 | ||
DWZ 1600 bis 1899 | ||||||||
27. | Polenz,Fredrik | SF Hannover | 1756 | 5½ | 43 | 25½ | ||
31. | Wiege,Gerald | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1827 | 5½ | 40 | 24½ | ||
40. | Langer,Michael S. | SC BS Gliesmarode von 1869 | 1856 | 5 | 44 | 27 | ||
(38. Carina Dorn -> Damenpreis) | ||||||||
DWZ 1300 bis 1599 | ||||||||
46. | von Münchhausen,Jörg | vereinslos | 1569 | 5 | 39 | 24 | ||
54. | Drehwald,Manuel | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1585 | J | 4½ | 43 | 22 | |
58. | Lau,Theodor | SVG Salzgitter | 1393 | J | 4½ | 38½ | 19½ | |
DWZ 0 bis 1299 | ||||||||
84. | Mörke,Niklas | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1090 | J | 3½ | 33½ | 11 | |
86. | Diderle,Konstantin | Peiner SV | 914 | J | 3½ | 29½ | 13½ | |
89. | Heuer,Adrian | Peiner SV | J | 3 | 36 | 14 | ||
(79. Dan Pascut -> bereits abgereist) | ||||||||
Senioren | ||||||||
20. | Pragua,Christoph | Klub Kölner SF | 2066 | S | 6 | 43½ | 29 | |
22. | Cichy,Michael,Dr. | SC BS Gliesmarode von 1869 | 1934 | S | 5½ | 51 | 33 | |
28. | Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. | SVG Salzgitter | 2073 | S | 5½ | 42 | 28 | |
Jugend U18 | ||||||||
16. | Hampel,Felix | SK Lister Turm | 2153 | J | 6 | 48 | 32 | |
38. | Oshionwu,Nelo | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1980 | J | 5 | 45 | 26 | |
53. | Hartogh,Christian | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1720 | J | 4½ | 43 | 23½ | |
Damen | ||||||||
38. | Dorn,Carina | SV KS Braunschweig | 1897 | F | 5 | 45 | 26 | |
93. | Ziegenfuß,Antonia | SV Breitenworbis | 1064 | JF | 3 | 33½ | 12 | |
96. | Ziegenfuß,Larissa | SV Breitenworbis | 923 | JF | 3 | 29 | 11 | |
(57. Johanna Blübaum -> bereits abgereist) | ||||||||
Jugend U14 (Pokale) | ||||||||
84. | Mörke,Niklas | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1090 | J | 3½ | 33½ | 11 | |
94. | Jaiser,Bennet | SVG Salzgitter | 1273 | J | 3 | 32 | 12 | |
96. | Ziegenfuß,Larissa | SV Breitenworbis | 923 | JF | 3 | 29 | 11 | |
Jugend U12 (Pokale) | ||||||||
58. | Lau,Theodor | SVG Salzgitter | 1393 | J | 4½ | 38½ | 19½ | |
73. | Phunhon Lopez,Daniel A. | Hannover 96 | 1672 | J | 4 | 36½ | 19 | |
95. | Zozulin,Ilja | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1248 | J | 3 | 31½ | 12 | |
Jugend U10 (Pokale) | ||||||||
86. | Diderle,Konstantin | Peiner SV | 914 | J | 3½ | 29½ | 13½ | |
89. | Heuer,Adrian | Peiner SV | J | 3 | 36 | 14 | ||
93. | Ziegenfuß,Antonia | SV Breitenworbis | 1064 | JF | 3 | 33½ | 12 |