Jun 28 2015
Salzgitter-Schnellturnier 2015 - Preisträger
Pl. | Name | Verein | Titel | DWZ | JFS | Pkt | Bhz | Sum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hauptpreise | ||||||||
1. | Kunin,Vitaly | Freibauer Mörlenbach | GM | 2536 | 7½ | 54 | 41 | |
2. | Joachim,Sven | SV Werder Bremen | IM | 2315 | 7 | 58 | 39 | |
3. | Blübaum,Matthias | SV Werder Bremen | GM | 2597 | J | 7 | 55 | 38½ |
4. | Donchenko,Alexander | SC Hansa Dortmund | GM | 2565 | J | 7 | 55 | 37½ |
5. | Rausis,Igor,Dr. | Godesberger SK | GM | 2581 | 7 | 54 | 37 | |
6. | Schneider,Ilja | SF 1903 Berlin | IM | 2465 | 7 | 54 | 36½ | |
DWZ 1900 bis 2099 | ||||||||
17. | König,Sebastian | SVG Salzgitter | 1918 | 6 | 44½ | 29½ | ||
18. | Oppitz,Peter | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | CM | 2085 | 6 | 44 | 31 | |
20. | Koch,Yannick | Hamelner SV | 2007 | 6 | 43½ | 27½ | ||
DWZ 1600 bis 1899 | ||||||||
19. | Polenz,Fredrik | SF Mühlenberg | 1882 | 6 | 43½ | 32 | ||
30. | Langer,Michael S. | SC BS Gliesmarode | 1896 | 5½ | 40½ | 28 | ||
42. | Graf,Lucas | SVG Salzgitter | 1685 | J | 5 | 41½ | 21½ | |
DWZ 1300 bis 1599 | ||||||||
60. | Ruthe,Klaus | ohne Verein | 1599 | 4 | 43 | 22 | ||
62. | Pubantz,Jan | SK Ricklingen | 1506 | J | 4 | 39 | 18 | |
63. | Zozulin,Ilja | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1462 | J | 4 | 38½ | 19 | |
DWZ 0 bis 1299 | ||||||||
70. | Blanke,Jonas | SVG Salzgitter | 1094 | J | 4 | 36 | 19 | |
83. | Redmer,Reinhard | SC BS Gliesmarode | 1237 | 3½ | 31½ | 11½ | ||
86. | Bautz,Felix | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 915 | J | 3 | 35 | 14 | |
Damen | ||||||||
57. | Blübaum,Johanna | SV KS Lemgo | 1933 | F | 4 | 43 | 25 | |
59. | Blübaum,Bettina | Hamburger SK | 1965 | F | 4 | 43 | 23 | |
72. | Wolter,Kerstin | SF Fallersleben | 1528 | F | 4 | 35½ | 17 | |
Senioren | ||||||||
15. | Donchenko,Anatoly | SK Gießen | IM | 2249 | S | 6 | 49 | 30 |
21. | Clemens,Christian,Dr. | SC BS Gliesmarode | FM | 2161 | S | 6 | 40 | 26½ |
29. | Stanke,Achim | SK Bad Harzburg | 2022 | S | 5½ | 42 | 27 | |
Jugend U18 | ||||||||
9. | Tennert,Simon | SVG Salzgitter | 2167 | J | 6½ | 50½ | 33 | |
41. | Phunhon Lopez,Daniel A. | Hannover 96 | 1906 | J | 5 | 42 | 27 | |
49. | Helmer,Jan | Hamelner SV | 1728 | J | 4½ | 45 | 21½ | |
Jugend U16 (Pokale) | ||||||||
80. | Jaiser,Bennet | SVG Salzgitter | 1385 | J | 3½ | 36 | 16½ | |
85. | Blanke,Jannes | SVG Salzgitter | 1399 | J | 3 | 43 | 18 | |
87. | Lamottke,Nils | SVG Salzgitter | 1426 | J | 3 | 34 | 14 | |
Jugend U14 (Pokale) | ||||||||
41. | Phunhon Lopez,Daniel A. | Hannover 96 | 1906 | J | 5 | 42 | 27 | |
42. | Graf,Lucas | SVG Salzgitter | 1685 | J | 5 | 41½ | 21½ | |
56. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | SK Lehrte | 1611 | J | 4½ | 39½ | 21 | |
Jugend U12 (Pokale) | ||||||||
49. | Helmer,Jan | Hamelner SV | 1728 | J | 4½ | 45 | 21½ | |
70. | Blanke,Jonas | SVG Salzgitter | 1094 | J | 4 | 36 | 19 | |
86. | Bautz,Felix | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 915 | J | 3 | 35 | 14 | |
Jugend U10 (Pokale) | ||||||||
62. | Pubantz,Jan | SK Ricklingen | 1506 | J | 4 | 39 | 18 | |
88. | Niemann,Leon | Freibauer Wedemark | 924 | J | 3 | 33½ | 13 | |
93. | Drygala,Lars | SK Goslar | 901 | J | 3 | 29 | 11 |