Jun 16 2008
BKK-Schnellturnier 2008 - Preisträger
Pl. | Name | Verein | Titel | DWZ | DJS | Pkt | Bhz | BuSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hauptpreise | ||||||||
1. | Zaitsev, Mikhail | SG Bochum | IM | 2465 | 7½ | 53½ | 444½ | |
2. | Braun , Vitali | Brackweder SK | FM | 2289 | 7 | 48½ | 433 | |
3. | Markgraf, Alexander | SC Tempo Göttingen | FM | 2452 | 7 | 48½ | 426 | |
4. | Kabatianski, Alexander | SK Turm Emsdetten | IM | 2412 | 6½ | 55½ | 443 | |
5. | Gutman, Lev | SC Melle | GM | 2443 | S | 6½ | 54 | 429½ |
6. | Izrajlev, Alexander | PSC Hannover | 2260 | 6½ | 51 | 432½ | ||
DWZ 1900-2099 | ||||||||
14. | König, Sebastian | SVG Salzgitter | 1908 | 6 | 44½ | 382½ | ||
15. | Lau, Udo | SVG Salzgitter | 2089 | 6 | 44 | 377 | ||
18. | Ramlow, Marcus | SC Eschborn | 2052 | 5½ | 47½ | 402 | ||
DWZ 1600-1899 | ||||||||
22. | Krneta, Slavko | SK Hermannsburg | 1742 | S | 5½ | 44 | 384 | |
24. | Polenz, Fredrik | SF Hannover | 1749 | 5½ | 42½ | 369 | ||
28. | Daschke, Hans-Peter | SVG Salzgitter | 1738 | 5 | 41 | 361 | ||
DWZ 1300-1599 | ||||||||
51. | Grebener, Sören | Delmenhorster SK | 1580 | 4 | 38½ | 349 | ||
52. | Hinte, Dirk | SVG Salzgitter | 1340 | 4 | 36 | 327½ | ||
61. | Kausche, Peter W. | SC BS Gliesmarode | 1471 | 3½ | 33½ | 321½ | ||
DWZ 1-1299 | ||||||||
69. | Almeev, Timur | PSC Hannover | 1042 | J | 3 | 32 | 317 | |
72. | Wellnitz, Simon | SK Goslar | 781 | J | 3 | 26 | 296 | |
74. | Schulz, Christian | Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 977 | 2½ | 27½ | 295½ | ||
Senioren | ||||||||
7. | Bangiev, Alexander | PSC Hannover | IM | 2406 | S | 6½ | 48½ | 421 |
10. | Ljubarskij, Juri | PSC Hannover | FM | 2218 | S | 6 | 52 | 432½ |
55. | Ousatchi, Mark | PSC Hannover | FM | 1910 | S | 4 | 32½ | 326½ |
Jugend U18 | ||||||||
41. | Helmer, Christoph | Peiner SV | 1875 | J | 4½ | 40 | 364½ | |
43. | Kyas, Philipp | SVG Salzgitter | 1776 | J | 4½ | 37½ | 349½ | |
56. | Gisy, Roberto | PSC Hannover | 1769 | J | 3½ | 40 | 351½ | |
Damen | ||||||||
58. | Dorn, Carina | SV KS Braunschweig | 1688 | DJ | 3½ | 39 | 345½ | |
60. | Lind, Stephanie | SV Caissa Kassel | 1709 | D | 3½ | 38 | 358½ | |
68. | Wolter, Kerstin | SC BS Gliesmarode | 1571 | D | 3 | 33 | 315 | |
Jugend U14 (Pokale) | ||||||||
56. | Gisy, Roberto | PSC Hannover | 1769 | J | 3½ | 40 | 351½ | |
69. | Almeev, Timur | PSC Hannover | 1042 | J | 3 | 32 | 317 | |
71. | Wellnitz, Torben | SK Goslar | 1355 | J | 3 | 28 | 297 | |
Jugend U12 (Pokale) | ||||||||
43. | Kyas, Philipp | SVG Salzgitter | 1776 | J | 4½ | 37½ | 349½ | |
Jugend U10 (Pokale) | ||||||||
72. | Wellnitz, Simon | SK Goslar | 781 | J | 3 | 26 | 296 | |
76. | Sovetchenko, Vitaly | SF Fallersleben | 742 | J | 2 | 25 | 274½ |