Schachvereinigung Salzgitter e.V.
Weihnachtsblitzturnier 22.12.06 - Endrunden
Endrundengruppe A |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Breuer Stefan |
2338 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
30.25 |
2. |
Müller Fabian |
2249 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
29.00 |
3. |
Brat Boris |
2004 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
21.25 |
4. |
Lau Siegfried |
1989 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
18.00 |
5. |
Abel Ernst |
2090 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
16.25 |
6. |
Klein Andreas |
1944 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
4.0 |
14.50 |
7. |
Lau Udo |
2029 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.00 |
8. |
Meyer Markus |
1971 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
9.25 |
9. |
Zeltwanger André |
2165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
5.50 |
10. |
Nielsen Lars |
1878 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.5 |
6.50 |
Endrundengruppe B |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Koschetzki Christian |
1939 |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
30.25 |
2. |
Müske Matthias |
2062 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
27.25 |
3. |
Hesse Jürgen |
1914 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
21.75 |
4. |
Lau Jürgen |
1946 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
20.75 |
5. |
Jerke Herbert |
1587 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
14.50 |
6. |
Kimmich Bernd |
1707 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
10.00 |
7. |
Bauer Axel |
1880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
10.00 |
8. |
Hulm Steven |
1512 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.00 |
9. |
Schalla Karl-Otto |
1621 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Litz Erwin |
1421 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
Endrundengruppe C |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Schreitel Waldemar |
1760 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
8.0 |
33.75 |
2. |
Bradler Stephan |
1831 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
29.00 |
3. |
Gröne Lars |
1704 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
22.00 |
4. |
Thaller Thomas |
1765 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
5.0 |
15.25 |
5. |
Karich Oliver |
1518 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
15.00 |
6. |
Alker Dennis |
1820 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3.5 |
7.75 |
7. |
Ehrenreich Andreas |
1592 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.50 |
8. |
Holstein Volker |
1467 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
6.50 |
9. |
Seger Marco |
1120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
3.50 |
10. |
Hargesheimer Otto |
1628 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.5 |
8.25 |
Endrundengruppe D |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Fenske Gloria |
1109 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
6.0 |
19.00 |
2. |
Tennert Simon |
796 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
6.0 |
16.00 |
3. |
Ackermann Michael |
948 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
5.0 |
11.00 |
4. |
Michalik Udo |
960 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
7.00 |
5. |
Michalik Marina |
1044 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
+ |
3.0 |
8.00 |
6. |
Brants Andreas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
7. |
Froelian Andreas |
1016 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
+ |
2.0 |
2.00 |
8. |
Sönmez Serdar |
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |